In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 907 30 Av NW
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 907 30 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -5598.271834431411, 5660354.598643129
coordinates lat,lng: 51.07938883333333, -114.0798945
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 22, 2018 04:31pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 22, 2018 04:30pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 21, 2018 12:54pm | Opened |
Mon May 21, 2018 12:52pm | Submitted via iPhone |