In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1480 Monserrat Dr NW
Garbage bins full and large piles of garbage next to cans in shouldice park
Issue: Can emptying
address: 1480 MONSERRAT DR NW
coordinates x,y: -12195.967965468753, 5660184.895356043
coordinates lat,lng: 51.077761, -114.174046
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 22, 2018 03:49pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 22, 2018 03:48pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 21, 2018 08:12pm | Opened |
Mon May 21, 2018 08:11pm | Submitted via Android |