Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 1398 85 St SW
Needs to be cleaned and swept Very dangerous!
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Thu May 17, 2018
address: 1398 85 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -14776.06795539541, 5656576.7316666385
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04526427161347, -114.2107185044229
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 29, 2018 03:43pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 29, 2018 03:41pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 21, 2018 09:41pm | Opened |
Mon May 21, 2018 09:40pm | Submitted via iPhone |