In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 989 Mcpherson Rd NE
Garbage, clothing, bedsheets trewn
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 989 MCPHERSON RD NE
coordinates x,y: -2855.5342879365407, 5657041.470343506
coordinates lat,lng: 51.049625, -114.040726
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 22, 2018 09:46am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 22, 2018 09:45am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 22, 2018 06:53am | Opened |
Tue May 22, 2018 06:51am | Submitted via Android |