In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2004 30 St SW
Garbage beside the playground at Killarney pool needs emptying - garbage spilling all over the ground
Issue: Can emptying
address: 2004 30 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -9159.11995651572, 5655553.849986049
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03618582093252, -114.130590787751
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 24, 2018 11:12am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 24, 2018 11:10am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 22, 2018 11:55am | Opened |
Tue May 22, 2018 11:54am | Submitted via iPhone |