Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park at 22 Evansborough Mr NW
Irrigation has been off for a couple years now, grass is struggling and shrubs are half dead
Issue: Under watering
Location Details (Landmarks): Playground on Evansborough way
address: 22 EVANSBOROUGH MR NW
coordinates x,y: -8503.757583864579, 5671734.461512443
coordinates lat,lng: 51.18165333333334, -114.1216278333333
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 23, 2018 08:47am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 23, 2018 08:46am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 22, 2018 08:15pm | Opened |
Tue May 22, 2018 08:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |