In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1575 Memorial Dr NW
Homeless dump still not picked up from river cleanup.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1575 MEMORIAL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -6532.823214059677, 5656974.816855043
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04899576404229, -114.0931707156022
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 25, 2018 02:21pm | Closed |
Wed May 23, 2018 05:01pm | Opened |
Wed May 23, 2018 05:00pm | Submitted via iPhone |