In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1569 Memorial Dr NW
Another homeless stash not removed since river clean up. River rising may take waste soon.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1569 MEMORIAL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -6494.207893297563, 5656972.232069961
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04897296526567, -114.0926199407448
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 25, 2018 02:19pm | Closed |
Wed May 23, 2018 05:03pm | Opened |
Wed May 23, 2018 05:02pm | Submitted via iPhone |