Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 1708 37 Av SW
Was called today to say this was addressed. All branches are still sitting by hydrant. Dead branches are hanging in tree and going to fall on sidewalk and/or cars.
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): In front of 1708 37 AVE SW
address: 1708 37 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -7079.397545611316, 5653881.422732009
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0211805, -114.1009055
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 24, 2018 02:13pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 24, 2018 02:11pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 23, 2018 05:03pm | Opened |
Wed May 23, 2018 05:02pm | Submitted via iPhone |