In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 10408 Sacramento Dr SW
Garbage everywhere
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 10408 SACRAMENTO DR SW
coordinates x,y: -5317.542445910497, 5647245.631659623
coordinates lat,lng: 50.961545, -114.075696
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 24, 2018 12:55pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 24, 2018 12:53pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 23, 2018 05:07pm | Opened |
Wed May 23, 2018 05:07pm | Submitted via Android |