In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1533 Memorial Dr NW
Main dump not removed from river cleanup
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1533 MEMORIAL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -6425.88631348844, 5657028.929068845
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04948342316882, -114.0916465503295
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 24, 2018 08:40am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 24, 2018 08:39am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 23, 2018 05:09pm | Opened |
Wed May 23, 2018 05:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |