Road Repair at 368 Northmount Dr NW
Blvd and road dug up in the fall. Still not repaired, road has sunken, curb needs repair as well
Issue: Uneven Surface / Cracks
Specific location details: 368 Northmount Dr NW
Type of Road: RESID008
address: 368 NORTHMOUNT DR NW
coordinates x,y: -5525.9181480520465, 5662060.276854157
coordinates lat,lng: 51.094723, -114.078888
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 25, 2018 11:10am | Closed with status: Redirect to Roads / Other Business Unit. Please redirect this to Construction - Concrete. Hopefully they have info on when the issue might be repaired. |
Fri May 25, 2018 11:10am | Field Inspection >> Redirect to Roads / Other Business Unit |
Thu May 24, 2018 12:16pm | SR Review >> Field Inspection Required |
Thu May 24, 2018 10:07am | Opened |
Thu May 24, 2018 10:05am | Submitted via Android |