In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 38 Discovery Ridge Mr SW
Garbage is overflowing. Please empty it! Lots o dog poop
Issue: Can emptying
address: 38 DISCOVERY RIDGE MR SW
coordinates x,y: -15300.839341585472, 5653127.164044194
coordinates lat,lng: 51.01423999299389, -114.2180565466305
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 29, 2018 07:41am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 29, 2018 07:39am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 24, 2018 01:21pm | Opened |
Thu May 24, 2018 01:20pm | Submitted via iPhone |