City Owned Tree Concern at 532 DOUGLAS GLEN PT SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 8 days ago #18-00522281
Report
Submitted Jun 01, 2018

Trees branches hanging in sidewalk

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): Entire 500 block of Douglas Glen Point



address: 532 DOUGLAS GLEN PT SE

coordinates x,y: -1173.74451706375, 5646322.607183916

coordinates lat,lng: 50.95327046435672, -114.0167054580664

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 12, 2018 08:48am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jun 12, 2018 08:47am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Jun 01, 2018 06:57am Opened
Fri Jun 01, 2018 06:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone