Street Cleaning at 4 HAMPTONS RI NW

CLOSED Move to Future Sweeping List - 7 days ago #18-00528458
Report
Submitted Jun 02, 2018

Dump trucks working in neighbourhood dropping clay/earth on roads for blocks Hamptons rise and Hampton drive. Believe trucks are work at Hamptons golf course - landscaping.

Issue: Sweep Request

Type of Road: Bus Route - Main Community Feed



address: 4 HAMPTONS RI NW

coordinates x,y: -10477.714005150896, 5667925.571976187

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1473805, -114.14975

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:00pm Closed with status: Move to Future Sweeping List
Mon Jun 04, 2018 08:18am Field Inspection >> Move to Future Sweeping List
Sat Jun 02, 2018 03:29pm Opened
Sat Jun 02, 2018 03:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone