Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 5 ST GEORGES DR NE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 8 months ago #18-00528496
Submitted Jun 02, 2018

Vehicle hit fence AND road sign

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: 200m East of 12st on St. George's Dr NE

address: 5 ST GEORGES DR NE

coordinates x,y: -2082.0627436627633, 5656928.30524586

coordinates lat,lng: 51.048611, -114.029694

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 23, 2018 11:21am Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Wed Jun 13, 2018 09:38am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Sat Jun 02, 2018 03:47pm Opened
Sat Jun 02, 2018 03:45pm Submitted via Android Android