Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 50 COVENTRY WY NE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - about 1 month ago #18-00528839

Crosswalk sign repair

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Coventry Way and Coventry Hills Blvd NE



address: 50 COVENTRY WY NE

coordinates x,y: -3645.020583141318, 5669546.256961257

coordinates lat,lng: 51.162034, -114.052112

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 13, 2018 10:45am Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Wed Jun 13, 2018 10:02am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Sat Jun 02, 2018 07:15pm Opened
Sat Jun 02, 2018 07:14pm Submitted via Android Android