Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 4105 Montgomery Vw NW
Pathway needs to be repaired. Needs asphalt. Been this way for months.
Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots
Date Noticed: Sun Sep 03, 2017
address: 4105 MONTGOMERY VW NW
coordinates x,y: -10695.833425554276, 5658713.844854383
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06456666666666, -114.1525945
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 06, 2018 04:13pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 06, 2018 04:10pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Jun 03, 2018 01:21pm | Opened |
Sun Jun 03, 2018 01:20pm | Submitted via iPhone |