Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 1011 CANFIELD CR SW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 3 months ago #18-00530272
Report
Submitted Jun 03, 2018

People needing the disabled parking sign have moved away and had put a request in to have the sign removed last Thursday. Simply following up to see if it is scheduled

Sign Type: Disabled Parking

Sign Concern: Pick Up Sign

Location Details: 1011 Canfield Cres SW



address: 1011 CANFIELD CR SW

coordinates x,y: -5642.413113656781, 5645917.627075527

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94960333333334, -114.0803

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 05, 2018 02:44pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:30pm Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Sun Jun 03, 2018 05:13pm Opened
Sun Jun 03, 2018 05:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone