In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 10284 Tuscany Hills Wy NW
Garbage bin overflowing with dog poop
Issue: Can emptying
address: 10284 TUSCANY HILLS WY NW
coordinates x,y: -16663.424143993714, 5664941.897485132
coordinates lat,lng: 51.12041211468462, -114.2380190549713
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 14, 2018 12:10pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 14, 2018 12:08pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 06, 2018 03:00pm | Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 04, 2018 10:47am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 04, 2018 10:46am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 04, 2018 08:58am | Opened |
Mon Jun 04, 2018 08:57am | Submitted via iPhone |