Street Cleaning at 2900 10 ST NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00535777
Report
Submitted Jun 04, 2018

This paved road on the north side of confederation Park just west of 10th St. has been sanded for a couple seasons and it hasn't been swept

Issue: Sweep Request

Type of Road: Paved Alley



address: 23 ROSERY DR NW

coordinates x,y: -6018.197797936736, 5660119.0470455615

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0772670529379, -114.0858834533897

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 16, 2018 09:45am Closed
Mon Jun 04, 2018 05:05pm Opened
Mon Jun 04, 2018 05:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone