City Owned Tree Concern at 121 Tuscany Meadows Mews NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00537710
Report
Submitted Jun 05, 2018

3 dead trees

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): Green belt behind 100 Tuscany Meadows Mewa



address: 121 TUSCANY MEADOWS ME NW

coordinates x,y: -16680.511184888237, 5664838.319571953

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1194805, -114.2382583333333

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 07:54am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Jun 13, 2018 07:52am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Jun 05, 2018 09:45am Opened
Tue Jun 05, 2018 09:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone