Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 1620 14 Av NW
Trees obstructing the sidewalk and dead tree to be removed
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): Adjacent to Kal tire
address: 1620 14 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -6865.452708536873, 5658706.131862249
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06455589096895, -114.0979474797504
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 07, 2018 08:38am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 07, 2018 08:36am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 05, 2018 09:50am | Opened |
Tue Jun 05, 2018 09:49am | Submitted via iPhone |