Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 3915 69 ST NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #18-00544247
Report
Submitted Jun 06, 2018

Garbage has been there since at least Monday.

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Garbage, old mattresses etc., dumped across the street from TB Riley School.

Specific Location Details: Across the street from Thomas B Riley School.



address: 3915 69 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -13207.00937180494, 5661261.639506063

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08741815672357, -114.1885136068931

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 14, 2018 06:49am Closed
Wed Jun 06, 2018 11:10am Opened
Wed Jun 06, 2018 11:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone