Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 150 Woodbrook Wy SW
Rocks from pedestrian bridge pathway landscaping now on actual pathway from snow plowing in winter. Not safe for cyclist.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Wed Jun 06, 2018
address: 150 WOODBROOK WY SW
coordinates x,y: -9210.904370218228, 5645945.97287223
coordinates lat,lng: 50.94981220089919, -114.1310855840464
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 11, 2018 02:28pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 11, 2018 02:26pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 06, 2018 12:12pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 06, 2018 12:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |