Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path at 52 St SE

CLOSED 4 months ago #18-00546869

Could you please clean the debris off of the sidewalks on the east side of 52nd st SE between Mahogany Gate SE and Copperfield Gate SE?

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Wed Jun 06, 2018



address: 277 AUBURN MEADOWS PL SE

coordinates x,y: 3831.5917880304746, 5640605.748177201

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90186487846593, -113.9455264841614

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 15, 2018 10:07am Closed
Wed Jun 06, 2018 04:37pm Opened
Wed Jun 06, 2018 04:35pm Submitted via Web Web