City Owned Tree Concern at 64 PRESTWICK CL SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 7 days ago #18-00547842
Photo_20180607_063353
Submitted Jun 07, 2018

Trees dieing on the whole block

Issue: Pest or Disease

Location Details (Landmarks): 64 prestwick close- boulevard



address: 64 PRESTWICK CL SE

coordinates x,y: 2150.627515185707, 5643431.510810711

coordinates lat,lng: 50.927277, -113.969408

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 06:47am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Jun 13, 2018 06:46am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Jun 07, 2018 06:35am Opened
Thu Jun 07, 2018 06:34am Submitted via Android Android