City Owned Tree Concern at 72 PRESTWICK CL SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00547844
Photo_20180607_063503
Submitted Jun 07, 2018

Tree dead? Both trees at thisbaddrrss look like they have been burned. See photo.

Issue: Pest or Disease

Location Details (Landmarks): 72 prestwick close- boulevard



address: 72 PRESTWICK CL SE

coordinates x,y: 2172.1375045610744, 5643436.080438341

coordinates lat,lng: 50.927318, -113.969102

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 06:50am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Jun 13, 2018 06:47am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Jun 07, 2018 06:37am Opened
Thu Jun 07, 2018 06:36am Submitted via Android Android