Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 2130 16 Av NW
I noticed some dead looking trees along 16ave where the ctrain comes up from the tunnel under the road.
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): Best to look at the picture I submitted to see where to go.
address: 2130 16 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -7653.268685967883, 5658989.464058641
coordinates lat,lng: 51.067093, -114.109193
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 12, 2018 08:36am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 12, 2018 08:34am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 07, 2018 06:55am | Opened |
Thu Jun 07, 2018 06:54am | Submitted via Android |