Spring On-Street Bike Lane Cleaning at 107 Silver Crest Dr NW
Several days have gone by, they came and picked up all the signs, but the street was not swept. How do I have to wait before I can hire a contractor and bill the city for the job?
Issue: SWEER001
address: 107 SILVER CREST DR NW
coordinates x,y: -13615.703132160452, 5663008.367864217
coordinates lat,lng: 51.103111, -114.194413
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Nov 21, 2019 01:56pm | Closed |
Thu Jun 07, 2018 01:33pm | Opened |
Thu Jun 07, 2018 01:31pm | Submitted via Android |