In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 3035 Roxboro Glen Rd SW
Wood panel debris in roxboro park near Marion Gibson hall
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 3035 ROXBORO GLEN RD SW
coordinates x,y: -4614.837081680671, 5654477.821550759
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02656703478094, -114.0657847476914
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 13, 2018 05:15pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 13, 2018 05:13pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jun 08, 2018 02:02pm | Opened |
Fri Jun 08, 2018 02:00pm | Submitted via iPhone |