City Owned Tree Concern at 232 6 AV NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #18-00556968
Report
Submitted Jun 08, 2018

Please prune trees hanging over road around the building (6th Ave side)

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): 2 trees at the front of the building



address: 232 6 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -4072.3698613037736, 5657985.68991555

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0581059288709, -114.0580912773628

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 12, 2018 08:52am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jun 12, 2018 08:50am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Jun 08, 2018 06:40pm Opened
Fri Jun 08, 2018 06:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone