Catch Basin Flooding / Pooling at 939 14 AV SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00559551

Clogged drain

Issue: Standing Water on top of the Catch Basin (Residential)

Is water reaching catch basin: No

Anything stopping water to basin: Yes



address: 939 14 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5908.209022856401, 5655975.266320798

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04001684246661, -114.0842462180193

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 17, 2018 10:13am Closed
Sun Jun 10, 2018 10:33am Opened
Sun Jun 10, 2018 10:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone