Catch Basin / Storm Drain Concerns at 105 Hawkbury Cl NW
Storm drain is getting clogged with material - needs cleaning. Location is behind house in Park along pipeline rightaway....there's a storm swale that runs behind homes and empties in storm sewer - its full of debris
Issue: Full of Debris
address: 105 HAWKBURY CL NW
coordinates x,y: -12572.701536527597, 5666265.6058014985
coordinates lat,lng: 51.132416, -114.179634
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 18, 2018 02:39pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Sep 12, 2018 10:08pm | Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Sep 05, 2018 09:28am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Sep 05, 2018 09:28am | Web Status - Close SR >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Jun 10, 2018 10:34pm | Opened |
Sun Jun 10, 2018 10:32pm | Submitted via Android |