Debris on Backlane at 1839 24 AV NW

OPENED 9 days ago #18-00564560
Report
Submitted Jun 11, 2018

Toilet discarded in alley next to black bin behind 1839 24 ave nw

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Toilet discarded in alley next to black bin behind 1839 24 ave nw

Specific Location Details: Toilet discarded in alley next to black bin behind 1839 24 ave nw



address: 1839 24 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -7314.283224053024, 5659754.406056507

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07397400000001, -114.104372

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 11, 2018 02:46pm Opened
Mon Jun 11, 2018 02:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone