Debris on Backlane at 1708 25 AV NW

OPENED 9 days ago #18-00564613
Report
Submitted Jun 11, 2018

BBQ discarded in alley behind 1708 25 ave nw

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: BBQ discarded in alley behind 1708 25 ave nw

Specific Location Details: BBQ discarded in alley behind 1708 25 ave nw



address: 1708 25 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -7086.214978809399, 5659941.207523306

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07565614424798, -114.1011212195692

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 11, 2018 02:52pm Opened
Mon Jun 11, 2018 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone