Debris on Backlane at 145 SUNVALE CR SE

CLOSED 8 days ago #18-00566223
Report
Submitted Jun 11, 2018

Looks like the kids are building themselves a ???

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? Yes

Type of Debris: Yard Waste

Specific Details of issue: Debris of all kinds built on and over the electrical (utility) green box

Specific Location Details: Backlane beside garage at #145



address: 145 SUNVALE CR SE

coordinates x,y: -3698.231082769419, 5640553.25210176

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90139381054039, -114.0525770038776

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 12, 2018 09:04am Closed
Mon Jun 11, 2018 09:56pm Opened
Mon Jun 11, 2018 09:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone