Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 465 MAHOGANY MR SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 5 months ago #18-00570528
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Grass is already dying. Please turn irrigation on.

Issue: Broken sprinkler



address: 465 MAHOGANY MR SE

coordinates x,y: 5104.206209017108, 5640491.384877128

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90082691508528, -113.9274354111685

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 14, 2018 12:28pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Jun 14, 2018 12:26pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Jun 12, 2018 04:01pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 03:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone