Furniture & Structure Repair - Within a Park at 39 SIERRA MORENA CI SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #18-00570777
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

311 Response: A LAW SR has been created for you SR 628450. Benches were placed on the repair list.>>>>>>Same as request a month ago - this request says 'closed' - benches are still in bad state of repair and nothing has been done to them - who do I submit my claim to for 2nd pair of lulu lemon leggings $129 a pair that has holes in !

Type of service: Playground Maintenance

Describe the concern. See above



address: 39 SIERRA MORENA CI SW

coordinates x,y: -12517.167452022548, 5653489.275741865

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01756257600474, -114.178398377645

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 29, 2018 08:58am Closed
Tue Jun 12, 2018 04:39pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 04:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone