In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 61 Tuscany Hills Ba NW
Overflowing garbage has been like this for about a week.
Issue: Can emptying
address: 61 TUSCANY HILLS BA NW
coordinates x,y: -16698.905286426387, 5664865.081820594
coordinates lat,lng: 51.11972054471366, -114.2385223043284
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 14, 2018 12:17pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 14, 2018 12:16pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 12, 2018 06:36pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 12, 2018 06:35pm | Submitted via iPhone |