Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 7749 FALCONRIDGE BV NE

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. 06/12/2018 SJ: dispatched to signals. - 4 months ago #18-00571604
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2018

Visor missing from northbound signal head

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Missing visor on Amber at Falconridge Bv-Saddletown Circle NE

Direction of Travel: Northbound

Date you noticed problem: Tue Jun 12, 2018

Time you noticed problem: 09:19pm



address: 7749 FALCONRIDGE BV NE

coordinates x,y: 3723.5590141357115, 5665028.222619001

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12141826695485, -113.9468118478664

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 07:50am Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. 06/12/2018 SJ: dispatched to signals.
Tue Jun 12, 2018 09:42pm TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Tue Jun 12, 2018 09:22pm Opened
Tue Jun 12, 2018 09:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone