Furniture & Structure Repair - Within a Park at 74 EVEROAK GD SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00571754
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Garbage can has been moved

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. Garbage can has been moved



address: 74 EVEROAK GD SW

coordinates x,y: -8231.688067932268, 5641907.943226644

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91352557120259, -114.1170586805444

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 14, 2018 02:22pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Jun 14, 2018 02:20pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Jun 13, 2018 04:58am Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 04:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone