Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 4207 14 A St SW
Sprinkler head missing: water flowing
Issue: Broken sprinkler
Location Details (Landmarks): About 50 m east of the first post (5C-9--SV20)north of the southern off-leash boundary with the bag dispenser on it close to dumpster. Walk west 35 paces from the post, broken sprinkler on left
address: 4207 14A ST SW
coordinates x,y: -6684.592719846552, 5653409.379341237
coordinates lat,lng: 51.01694166666667, -114.0952695
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:17pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:15pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 13, 2018 06:50am | Opened |
Wed Jun 13, 2018 06:48am | Submitted via iPhone |