Debris on Backlane at 2451 28 AV SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #18-00571805

Matress on hill in alley next to crowchild trail.

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: .

Specific Location Details: .



address: 2451 28 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -8235.641151356516, 5654679.876150658

coordinates lat,lng: 51.028343, -114.117404

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 03, 2018 04:24pm Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 06:54am Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 06:53am Submitted via Android Android