Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 528 WALDEN DR SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00572019

Park needs water and dead grass fixed (caused by city crews cutting grass way too short).

Issue: Under watering

Location Details (Landmarks): Park at roundabout



address: 528 WALDEN DR SE

coordinates x,y: -2667.4373836361397, 5637019.921284774

coordinates lat,lng: 50.8696349256056, -114.0378966434802

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 14, 2018 12:24pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Jun 14, 2018 12:22pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Jun 13, 2018 08:04am Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 08:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone