Traffic Signal - Timing Inquiry at 233 11 AV SE

OPENED Mist Number Recorded 5 Times - 7 days ago #18-00572849

Signal timing

Concern: Signal Timing

Road you are travelling on: 11ave SE

Direction of Travel: West

Time of Day: Midday

Describe Issue: Timing of light from Olympic way to 1st Street Southeast needs adjusting. Why can't one request cover all times of day? I have already gotten one time of day changed thank you very much



address: 233 11 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -4094.5723551776805, 5656217.473431809

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04221, -114.058388

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 11:06am Stage 1. >> Mist Number Recorded 5 Times
Wed Jun 13, 2018 09:44am Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 09:39am Submitted via Android Android