City Owned Tree Concern at 7501 ELKTON DR SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00572917
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Tree deadwood pile at playground

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): Elkton drive sw playground



address: 7501 ELKTON DR SW

coordinates x,y: -13670.65000953937, 5654115.900277329

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0231695, -114.1948616666667

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 18, 2018 08:44am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Jun 18, 2018 08:43am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Jun 13, 2018 09:51am Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 09:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone