Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 404 2 AV SW

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. 06/13/2018 Dispatched to 1703 SM. - 7 days ago #18-00573754

2 Ave SW and 3 St SW - southwest corner

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: The walk/don't walk piece is pushed inward and tilted up.

Direction of Travel: Westbound

Date you noticed problem: Wed Jun 13, 2018

Time you noticed problem: 11:29am



address: 404 2 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4911.25438187984, 5657241.271345162

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05140726171764, -114.0700476371379

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 04:29pm Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. 06/13/2018 Dispatched to 1703 SM.
Wed Jun 13, 2018 11:52am TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Wed Jun 13, 2018 11:31am Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 11:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone