Report Concern Not Listed at 3840 ELBOW DR SW

CLOSED Completed. LINK: 18-00618510 Roads - Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard LINKED Jun 23, 2018 06:31:06 PM. - about 1 month ago #18-00573904
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

311 Response - Your concern has been forwarded to Calgary's Roads Department. Calgary Roads is aware and investigating. >>> Gravel from city roads not cleaned up on blvd

Nature of inquiry: Request for Info



address: 3840 ELBOW DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5455.997398421649, 5653780.212388777

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02028833241295, -114.07776502903

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 23, 2018 06:33pm Closed with status: Completed. LINK: 18-00618510 Roads - Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard LINKED Jun 23, 2018 06:31:06 PM.
Sat Jun 23, 2018 06:31pm Create Linked SR >> Completed
Sat Jun 23, 2018 06:30pm 311 WEB Response >> Created Linked Service Request
Wed Jun 13, 2018 11:48am Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 11:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone