City Owned Tree Concern at 11425 ROCKYVALLEY DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00574120
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

There are at least 15 trees that are dead in the grass median on Rockyvalley Drive NW. Could they be replaced?

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): The 15 dead trees are located on the grass median from the bottom to the top of Rockyvalley Drive NW.



address: 11425 ROCKYVALLEY DR NW

coordinates x,y: -17759.974658588166, 5668059.809601197

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14840767743146, -114.2538355638663

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 25, 2018 11:10am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Jun 25, 2018 11:09am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:15pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 12:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone